Walking the Camino

Six Ways to Santiago


Directed by: Lydia B. Smith


2014 | USA/Spain | 1 hr 24 min


Tim's Vermeer


Directed by: Raymond Joseph Teller


2014 | USA | 1 hr 20 min


Miss Bala


Directed by: Gerardo Naranjo


2012 | Mexico/USA | 1 hr 53 min


Hoop Dreams

Frederick Marx: Change Agent


Directed by: Steve James, Frederick Marx


1994 | USA | 2 hrs 51 min


Journey from Zanskar

Frederick Marx: Change Agent


Directed by: Frederick Marx


2010 | USA | 1hr 30 min


Rites of Passage

Frederick Marx: Change Agent


Directed by: Frederick Marx


In production | USA


Boyhood


Directed by: Richard Linklater


2014 | USA


Paranormal Activity Halloween Special


Directed by: Peli, Joost, Schulman, Landon


2007, 2011, 2014 | USA/France | 86, 83, 84 minutes


Paranormal Activity

Paranormal Activity Triple Feature


Directed by: Peli, Joost, Schulman, Landon


2007, 2011, 2014 | USA | 86, 83, 84 minutes


Jodorowsky’s Dune


Directed by: Frank Pavich


2014 | USA/France | 90 minutes


Omar


Directed by: Hany Abu-Assad


2013 | Palestine | 96 min.


The Immigrant


Directed by: James Gray


2013 | USA | 120 min.


Manakamana


Directed by: Stephanie Spray, Pacho Velez


2013 | Nepal/USA | 118 min.


The Last of the Unjust


Directed by: Claude Lanzmann


2013 | France/Austria | 220 min.


Sol LeWitt


Directed by: Chris Teerink


2014 | USA | 87 min.


We Are the Best!


Directed by: Lukas Moodysson


2014 | Sweden/Denmark | 102 min.


The Dance of Reality


Directed by: Alejandro Jodorowsky


2013 | Chile/France | 130 min.


Finding Vivian Maier


Directed by: John Maloof, Charlie Siskel


2014 | USA | 83 min.


Rocks In My Pockets


Directed by: Signe Baumane


2014 | USA | 88 min.


Who Is Dayani Cristal?


Directed by: Marc Silver


2014 | USA/Mexico | 85 min.


The Wind Will Carry Us


Directed by: Abbas Kiarostami


1999 | Iran/France | 118 min.


Gloria


Directed by: Sebastián Lelio


2013 | Chile/Spain | 110 min.


Horses of God


Directed by: Nabil Ayouch


2014 | Morocco/Tunisia | 115 min.


Ida


Directed by: Pawel Pawlikowski


2013 | Poland/Denmark | 80 min. | PG-13


The Grand Budapest Hotel


Directed by: Wes Anderson


2014 | USA/Germany | 100 min. | R


The Searchers


Directed by:


1956 | USA


Dancing in Jaffa


Directed by:


2013 | USA/Israel


One Day Pina Asked...


Directed by:


1983 | France/Belgium


All Is Lost


Directed by:


2013 | USA


Inside Llewyn Davis


Directed by:


2014 | USA


Bettie Page Reveals All


Directed by:


2012 | USA


Elaine Stritch: Shoot Me


Directed by:


2014 | USA


The Missing Picture


Directed by:


2014 | Cambodia/France


Like Father, Like Son


Directed by:


2013 | Japan


Everybody Street


Directed by: Cheryl Dunn


2013 | USA | 83 min | Unrated


Wadjda


Directed by: Haifaa Al-Mansour


2013 | Saudi Arabia/Germany | 98 min | PG


Seventeen


Directed by: Joel DeMott, Jeff Kreines


1983 | USA | 120 min | Unrated


Seventeen - Free Screening and Discussion


Directed by: Joel DeMott, Jeff Kreines


1983 | USA | 120 min | Unrated


Blue Jasmine


Directed by: Woody Allen


2013 | USA | 98 min | PG-13


Cutie and the Boxer


Directed by: Zachary Heinzerling


2013 | USA | 82 min | R


The Rememberers: Art & Memory


Directed by: Joe Santarromana


2014 | USA


Nebraska


Directed by: Alexander Payne


2013 | USA | 115 minutes | Rated R


Medora


Directed by: Andrew Cohn, Davy Rothbart


2013 | USA | 100 minutes | Unrated


Let the Fire Burn


Directed by: Jason Osder


2013 | USA | 95 minutes | Unrated


Viola


Directed by: Matias Pineiro


2012 | Argentina | 65 minutes | Unrated


Housemaids


Directed by: Gabriel Mascaro


2013 | Brazil | 76 minutes | Unrated


I Used to be Darker


Directed by: Matthew Porterfield


2013 | USA | 90 minutes | Unrated


The Act of Killing


Directed by: Anonymous, Christine Cynn, Joshua Oppenheimer


2012 | Denmark/Norway/UK | 159 minutes | Unrated


Blue is the Warmest Color


Directed by: Abdellatif Kechiche


2013 | France/Belgium/Spain | 187 minutes | NC-17


God Loves Uganda


Directed by: Roger Ross Williams


2013 | USA | 90 minutes | Unrated


West Side Story

New Year's Eve Screening


Directed by: Robert Wise, Jerome Robbins


1961 | USA | 152 minutes | Unrated


Fold Crumple Crush: The Art of El Anatsui


Directed by: Susan Vogel


2011 | USA/Nigeria | 81 minutes | Unrated


The Broken Circle Breakdown


Directed by: Felix Van Groeningen


2012 | Belgium/Netherlands | 112 minutes | Unrated


The Great Beauty


Directed by: Paolo Sorrentino


2013 | Italy


20 Feet from Stardom


Directed by: Morgan Neville


2013 | USA


The Forgotten Space


Directed by:


2010 | Netherlands/Austria


The Attack


Directed by: Ziad Doueiri


2013 | Lebanon-France-Quatar | 102 minutes | MPAA rating: R


Grey Gardens


Directed by: Ellen Hovde, Albert Maysles, David Maysles, Muffie Meyer


1976 | USA | 100 minutes | MPAA rating: PG


J'Entends Plus la Guitare


Directed by: Philippe Garrel


1991 | France | 98 minutes | Unrated


Stories We Tell


Directed by: Sarah Polley


2013 | Canada | 108 minutes | MPAA rating: PG-13


La Camioneta


Directed by: Mark Kendall


2012 | USA-Guatemala | 71 minutes | Unrated


Blancanieves


Directed by: Pablo Berger


2012 | Spain-France-Belgium | 104 minutes | MPAA rating: PG-13


Army of Darkness


Directed by: Sam Raimi


1992 | UK-France-USA | 81 minutes | MPAA rating: R


Shaun of the Dead


Directed by: Edgar Wright


2004 | UK-France-USA | 99 minutes | MPAA rating: R


Hannah Arendt


Directed by: Margarethe von Trotta


2012 | Germany-Luxembourg | 113 minutes | Unrated


Dirty Wars


Directed by: Rick Rowley


2013 | USA-Afghanistan-Iraq | 90 minutes | Unrated


Berberian Sound Studio


Directed by: Peter Strickland


2013 | UK | 92 minutes | Unrated


A Hijacking


Directed by: Tobias Lindholm


2013 | Denmark | 103 minutes | MPAA rating: R


Frances Ha


Directed by: Noah Baumbach


2012 | USA | 86 minutes | MPAA rating: R


Mud


Directed by: Jeff Nichols


2013 | USA | 130 minutes | MPAA rating: PG-13


War Witch


Directed by: Kim Nguyen


2012 | Canada | 90 minutes | Unrated


Museum Hours


Directed by: Jem Cohen


2012 | Austria-USA | 107 minutes | Unrated


No


Directed by: Pablo Larrain


2012 | Chile-France-USA | 118 minutes | Rated R


Starlet


Directed by: Sean S. Baker


2012 | USA | 104 minutes | Unrated


Pavilion


Directed by: Tim Sutton


2012 | USA | 68 minutes | Unrated


Dancing in Jaffa


Directed by:


2013 | USA/Israel


Ain't In It For My Health: A Film About Levon Helm


Directed by: Jacob Hatley


2010 | USA | 83 minutes | Unrated


Silver Linings Playbook


Directed by: David O. Russell


2012 | USA | 122 minutes | MPAA rating: R


Rust and Bone


Directed by: Jacques Audiard


2012 | France-Belgium | 120 minutes | MPAA rating: R


High Plains Drifter


Directed by: Clint Eastwood


1973 | USA | 105 minutes | MPAA rating: R


Night Across the Street


Directed by: Raoul Ruiz


2012 | Chile-France | 101 minutes | Unrated


I Killed My Mother


Directed by: Xavier Dolan


2009 | Canada | 96 minutes | Unrated


Zero Dark Thirty


Directed by: Kathryn Bigelow


2012 | USA | 160 minutes | MPAA rating: R


The Road to Guantánamo


Directed by: Mat Whitecross, Michael Winterbottom


2006 | USA | 95 minutes | MPAA rating: R


Like Someone in Love


Directed by: Abbas Kiarostami


2012 | Japan-France | 109 minutes | Unrated


The Law in These Parts


Directed by: Ra'anan Alexandrowicz


2011 | Israel | 101 minutes | Unrated


Caesar Must Die


Directed by: Vittorio Taviani, Paolo Taviani


2012 | Italy | 76 minutes | Unrated


Riverbend Commons


Directed by: Ulysses Curry


USA | Unrated


Amour


Directed by: Michael Haneke


2012 | France-Austria-Germany | 127 minutes | Rated PG-13


Spectres of the Spectrum


Directed by: Craig Baldwin


1999 | USA | 95 minutes | Unrated


The Sessions


Directed by: Ben Lewin


2012 | USA | 95 minutes | Rated R


Beetle Queen Conquers Tokyo


Directed by: Jessica Oreck


2009 | Japan/USA | 90 minutes | Unrated


2001: A Space Odyssey


Directed by: Stanley Kubrick


1968 | USA/UK


Alien

The Director's Cut


Directed by: Ridley Scott


1979 | USA/UK


Moon


Directed by: Duncan Jones


2009 | USA/UK


The Ballad of Genesis and Lady Jaye


Directed by: Marie Losier


2012 | USA/Germany | 65 mintues | Unrated


Le Voyage dans la Lune


Directed by: Georges Méliès


1902 | France | 13 minutes | Rated G


Hugo


Directed by: Martin Scorsese


2011 | USA | 126 minutes | Rated PG


Central Station


Directed by: Walter Salles


1998 | Brazil/France | 113 minutes | Rated R


Searching for Sugar Man


Directed by: Malik Bendjelloul


2012 | Sweden/UK | 86 minutes | PG-13


The Flat


Directed by: Arnon Goldfinger


2012 | Israel/Germany | 97 minutes | Unrated


Gregory Crewdson: Brief Encounters


Directed by: Ben Shapiro


2012 | USA


Trans Cinema Short Films

Queer Lab Presents


Directed by: Zackary Drucker; Rhys Ernst



Radio Unnameable


Directed by: Paul Lovelace, Jessica Wolfson


2012 | USA


The Loneliest Planet


Directed by: Julia Loktev


2012 | Germany/USA


Wildness

Queer Lab Presents


Directed by: Wu Tsang


2012 | 75 minutes


Daisies


Directed by: Vera Chytilova


1967 | Czechoslovakia


Beasts of the Southern Wild


Directed by: Benh Zeitlin


USA | 93 minutes | Rated PG-13


Cave of Forgotten Dreams


Directed by: Werner Herzog


Canada/USA | 90 minutes | Rated G


Brazil

Festival of Lights Thursday Night Holiday Films


Directed by:


1985 | 131 minutes | Rated R


The Forgiveness of Blood


Directed by: Joshua Marston


USA/Albania | 109 minutes | Unrated


El Velador


Directed by: Natalia Almada


Mexico | 72 minutes | Unrated


Trishna


Directed by: Michael Winterbottom


UK | 117 minutes | Rated R


Gimme Shelter


Directed by: A. Maysles, D. Maysles, and C. Zwerin


USA | 91 minutes | Rated R


Moonrise Kingdom


Directed by: Wes Anderson


USA | 94 minutes | Rated PG-13


Martha Marcy May Marlene


Directed by: Sean Durkin


USA | 102 minutes | Rated R


Once Upon a Time in Anatolia


Directed by: Nuri Bilge Ceylan


Turkey | 150 minutes | Unrated


The Manchurian Candidate


Directed by: John Frankenheimer


USA | 126 minutes | PG-13


Neighboring Sounds


Directed by: Kleber Mendonça Filho


Brazil | 131 minutes | Unrated


5 Broken Cameras


Directed by: Emad Burnat, Guy Davidi


Palestine/Israel | 90 minutes | Unrated


Ai Weiwei: Never Sorry


Directed by: Alison Klayman


USA | 91 minutes | Rated R


Marina Abramovic: The Artist is Present


Directed by: Matthew Akers


USA | 105 minutes | Unrated


Shape of the Moon


Directed by: Leonard Retel Heimrich


Netherlands/Indonesia | 92 minutes | Unrated


Amores Perros


Directed by: Alejandro González Iñárritu


Mexico | 153 minutes | Rated R


A Separation


Directed by: Asghar Farhadi


Iran | 123 minutes | Rated PG-13


Bernie


Directed by: Richard Linklater


USA | 104 minutes | Rated PG-13


Antichrist


Directed by: Lars von Trier


Denmark/Germany | 104 minutes | Unrated


Turn Me On, Dammit!


Directed by: Jannicke Systad Jacobsen


Norway | 85 minutes | Unrated


Natural Selection


Directed by: Robbie Pickering


USA | 90 minutes | Rated R


Polisse


Directed by: Maiwenn Le Besco


France | 127 minutes | Unrated


The Tree of Life


Directed by: Terrence Mallick


USA | 138 minutes | PG-13


Summer with Monika


Directed by: Ingmar Bergman


Sweden | 96 minutes | Rated R


Kumar


Directed by: Vikram Gandhi


USA | 84 minutes | Unrated


Easy Rider


Directed by: Dennis Hopper


USA | 95 minutes | Rated R


Monsieur Lazhar


Directed by: Philippe Falard


2011


Paul Goodman Changed My Life


Directed by: Jonathan Lee


USA | 89 minutes | Unrated


Elena


Directed by: Andrei Zvyagintsev


Russia | 109 minutes | Unrated


Cafe Coexistence

Inland Empire Filmmakers


Directed by: Randall Gifford


2009


The Kid with a Bike


Directed by: Jean-Pierre Dardenne & Luc Dardenne


Belgium | 87 minutes | Rated PG-13


Undefeated


Directed by: Daniel Lindsay & T.J. Martin


USA | 110 minutes | Rated PG-13


The Skin I Live In


Directed by: Pedro Almodovar


Spain | 117 minutes | Rated R


Man with the Movie Camera


Directed by: Dziga Vertov


Soviet Union | 80 minutes | Unrated


Zero Bridge


Directed by: Tariq Tapa


India | 96 minutes | Unrated


Bill Cunningham in New York


Directed by: Richard Press


USA | 84 minutes | Unrated


Gerhard Richter - Painting


Directed by: Corinna Belz


Germany | 97 minutes | Unrated


The Turin Horse


Directed by: Bela Tarr


Hungary/France | 146 minutes | Unrated


Melancholia


Directed by: Lars von Trier


Denmark/Sweden | 135 minutes | Rated R


You Are All Captains


Directed by: Oliver Laxe


Spain | 88 minutes | Unrated


Certified Copy


Directed by: Abbas Kiarostami


France/Italy/Belgium | 106 minutes | Unrated


Once Upon a Time in Anatolia


Directed by: Nuri Bilge Ceylan


Turkey/Bosnia and Herzego | 150 minutes | Unrated


Decline and Fall


Directed by: Erika Suderburg


USA | 80 minutes | Unrated


Octubre


Directed by: Daniel Vega Vidal & Diego Vega Vidal


Peru | 83 minutes | Unrated


Metropolis


Directed by: Fritz Lang


Germany | 153 minutes | PG-13


Into the Abyss


Directed by: Werner Herzog


Germany/Canada | 106 minutes | PG-13


Higher Ground


Directed by: Vera Farmiga


USA | 109 minutes | Rated R


Keeping the Songs Alive

Southern Californian Indians


Directed by:


USA | 40 minutes | Unrated


A Good Day to Die


Directed by: David Mueller and Lynn Salt


USA | 90 minutes | Unrated


The Interrupters


Directed by: Steve James


USA | 125 minutes | Unrated


The Autobiography of Nicolae Ceausescu


Directed by: Andrei Ujica


Romania/Germany | 180 minutes | Unrated


Littlerock


Directed by: Mike Ott


USA | 84 minutes | Unrated


The Mill and the Cross


Directed by: Lech Majewski


Poland/Sweden | 92 minutes | Unrated


The Fall


Directed by: Tarsem Singh


2006 | USA/India | 117 minutes | Rated R


Still Walking


Directed by: Hirokazu Kore-eda


2008 | Japan | 116 minutes | Unrated


Passione


Directed by: John Turturro


2010 | Italy/USA | 90 minutes | Unrated


General Orders No. 9


Directed by: Robert Persons


2009 | USA | 72 minutes | Unrated


Incendies


Directed by: Denis Villeneuve


2010 | France/Canada | 130 minutes | Rated R


Tarnation


Directed by: Jonathan Caouette


2003 | USA | 100 minutes | Unrated


V Inter-American Biennial of Video Art


Directed by:


Riverside and La Sierra U


Bal (Honey)


Directed by: Semih Kaplanoglu


2010 | Turkey | 133 minutes | Unrated


Over Your Cities Grass Will Grow


Directed by: Sophie Fiennes


2010 | France | 105 minutes | Unrated


Bright Star


Directed by: Jane Campion


2009 | UK/Australia | 119 minutes | Rated PG


Gabi on the Roof in July


Directed by: Lawrence Michael Levine


2010 | USA | 99 minutes | Unrated


Pan\'s Labyrinth


Directed by: Guillermo del Toro


2006 | Mexico/Spain | 115 minutes | Rated R


Tabloid


Directed by: Errol Morris


2010 | USA | 87 minutes | Rated R


Broken Embraces


Directed by: Pedro Almodovar


2009 | Spain | 127 minutes | Rated R


Lumiére and Company

Conceptualized by Philippe Poulet


Directed by:


1995 | France/Denmark | 88 minutes | Unrated


Bombay Beach


Directed by: Alma Har'el


2011 | USA/Israel | 80 minutes | Unrated


Bombay Beach


Directed by: Alma Har'el


2011 | USA/Israel | 80 minutes | Unrated


Paris, Texas


Directed by: Wim Wenders


1984 | Germany/France | 147 minutes | Rated R


A Screaming Man


Directed by: Mahamet-Saleh Haroun


92 minutes | Unrated


Even the Rain


Directed by: Iciar Bollain


103 minutes | Unrated


The Mexican Suitcase


Directed by: Trisha Ziff



The Woodmans


Directed by: C. Scott Willis


82 minutes | Unrated


Last Train Home


Directed by: Lixin Fan


85 minutes | PG


Sweetie


Directed by: Jane Campion


97 minutes | R


My Winnipeg


Directed by: Guy Maddin


80 minutes | Unrated


Another Year


Directed by: Mike Leigh


129 minutes | PG-13


Phil Ochs: There But For Fortune


Directed by: Kenneth Bowser


96 minutes | Unrated


Poetry


Directed by: Chang-dong Lee


149 minutes | Unrated


Artists & Alchemists


Directed by: Chris Ekstein


40 minutes | Unrated


Hable con Ella


Directed by: Pedro Almodovar


114 minutes | R


Nostalgia For The Light


Directed by: Patricio Guzman


90 minutes | Unrated


Jaws


Directed by: Steven Spielberg


122 minutes | PG


Pirate For The Sea


Directed by: Ronald Colby


99 minutes | Unrated


Artificial Paradise


Directed by: Yulene Olaizola


83 minutes | Unrated


L'Avventura


Directed by: Michelangelo Antonioni


143 minutes | Unrated


Fish Tank


Directed by: Andrea Arnold


122 minutes | Unrated


Marwencol


Directed by: Jeff Malmberg


83 minutes | Unrated


Of Gods and Men


Directed by: Xavier Beauvois


120 minutes | PG-13


Exit Through The Gift Shop


Directed by: Banksy


87 minutes | R


L'Avventura


Directed by: Michelangelo Antonioni


143 minutes | Unrated


Budrus


Directed by: Julia Bacha


78 minutes | Unrated


Diary


Directed by: Tim Hetherington


20 mins | Unrated


Tropa de Elite ll


Directed by: Jose Padilha


115 minutes | Unrated


Orfeu Negro (Black Orpheus)


Directed by: Marcel Camus


120 minutes | PG


Please Give


Directed by: Nicole Holofcener


90 minutes | R


Sweetgrass


Directed by: Ilisa Barbash and Lucien Castaing-Taylor


105 minutes | Unrated


Vincere


Directed by: Marco Bellocchio


128 minutes | Unrated


Dogtooth


Directed by: Giorgos Lanthimos


94 minutes | R


Animal Kingdom


Directed by: David Michod


118 minutes | R


5th & Alameda


Directed by: Richard Friedman


122 minutes | Unrated


Rita


Directed by: Fabio Grassadonia (Antonio Piazza)


19 minutes | Unrated


Charcoal Burners (Smolarze)


Directed by: Piotr Zlotorowicz


15 minutes | Unrated


Des Indiens Comme Nous


Directed by: Sylvie Jacquemin


55 minutes | Unrated


Go There Once, Be There Twice


Directed by: Gil Bettman


50 minutes | Unrated


Inside Job


Directed by: Charles Ferguson


108 minutes | PG-13


Everyone Else


Directed by: Maren Ade



The Strange Case of Angelica


Directed by: Manoel de Oliveira


94 minutes | Unrated


Tiny Furniture


Directed by: Lena Dunham


98 minutes | Unrated


The Time That Remains


Directed by: Elia Suleiman


109 minutes | Unrated


White Material


Directed by: Claire Denis


100 minutes | Unrated


Secret Sunshine


Directed by: Chang-dong Lee


144 minutes | Unrated


The Invisibles


Directed by: Marc Silver and Gael García Bernal


30 minutes | Unrated


Maquilapolis


Directed by: Vicky Funari and Sergio De La Torre


60 minutes | Unrated


The Circle


Directed by: Jafar Panahi


90 minutes | R


Burnt by the Sun


Directed by: Nikita Mikhalkov


152 minutes | R


Volver


Directed by: Pedro Almodóvar


111 minutes | R


3 Idiots


Directed by: by Rajkumar Hirani


168 minutes | PG


A Prophet (Un prophete)


Directed by: Jacques Audiard


150 minutes | R


Dreams with Sharp Teeth


Directed by: Erik Nelson


96 minutes | Unrated


Three Times


Directed by: Hsiao-hsien Hou


120 minutes | Unrated


Departures


Directed by: Yojiro Takita


131 minutes | PG-13


Monsieur Ibrahim


Directed by: Francois Dupeyron


94 minutes | R


Night of the Hunter


Directed by: Charles Laughton


93 minutes | PG


Once


Directed by: John Carney


85 minutes | R


Guy and Madeline on a Park Bench


Directed by: Damien Chazelle


82 minutes | Unrated


The Cove


Directed by: Louis Psihovos


92 minutes | PG-13


Waste Land


Directed by: Lucy Walker


98 minutes | Not Rated


Superman of Malegaon


Directed by: Faiza Ahmad Khan


2008 | India / Singapore / Japan


Madeo (Mother)


Directed by: Bong Joon-ho


2009 | South Korea


Alamar


Directed by: Pedro Gonzalez-Rubio


2010 | Mexico


9 Meses 9 Dias (9 Months 9 Days)


Directed by: Ozcar Ramirez


2010 | Mexico


Lebanon


Directed by: Samuel Maoz


2009 | Israel


Milk of Sorrow


Directed by: Claudia Llosa


2010 | Peru / Spain


Nightwatching


Directed by: Peter Greenaway


2007 | Netherlands / Poland


The Art of the Steal


Directed by: Don Argott


2009 | United States


The Edge of Heaven


Directed by: Fatih Akin


2007 | Germany / Turkey / Italy


Women Without Men


Directed by: Shirin Neshat


2009 | Germany / Austria / Franc


El Violin (The Violin)


Directed by: Francisco Vargas


2006 | Mexico


Restrepo


Directed by: Sebastian Junger


2010 | United States


L\'affaire Farewell/The Farewell Affair


Directed by: Christian Carion


2009 | France


The Triplets of Belleville


Directed by: Sylvain Chomet


2003 | France


Todo Sobre Mi Madre (All About My Mother)


Directed by: Pedro Almodóvar


1999 | Spain


Død Snø / Dead Snow


Directed by: Tommy Wirkola


2008 | Canada


Hausu / House


Directed by: Nobuhiko Obayashi


1977 | Japan


El Secreto de sus Ojos (The Secret in Their Eyes)


Directed by: Juan José Camanella


2009 | Argentina / Spain


The White Ribbon


Directed by: Michael Haneke


2009 | Germany


The Bicycle Thief


Directed by: Vittorio De Sica


1948 | Italy


To Live and Ride in LA


Directed by: David Rowe


2010 | United States


Winter's Bone


Directed by: Debra Granik


2010 | United States


Louder than a Bomb


Directed by: Greg Jacobs


2010 | United States


American Graffiti


Directed by: George Lucas


1973 | United States



| Current Films |